| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Pts Range | Pos Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palmeiras | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 12 | +13 | 34 | 34–103 | 1–20 |
| 2 | Flamengo | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 30 | 30–102 | 1–20 |
| 3 | Fluminense | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 27 | 27–96 | 1–20 |
| 4 | São Paulo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 24 | 24–93 | 1–20 |
| 5 | Paranaense | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 23 | 23–92 | 1–20 |
| 6 | Bahia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 22 | 22–94 | 1–20 |
| 7 | Vasco da Gama | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 20 | 20–89 | 1–20 |
| 8 | Coritiba | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 20 | 20–89 | 1–20 |
| 9 | Bragantino | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 20 | 20–89 | 1–20 |
| 10 | Vitória | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 19 | 19–91 | 1–20 |
| 11 | Cruzeiro | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 19 | 19–88 | 1–20 |
| 12 | Internacional | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 18–87 | 1–20 |
| 13 | Botafogo | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 18 | 18–90 | 1–20 |
| 14 | Santos | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 18 | 18–87 | 1–20 |
| 15 | Corinthians | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 18 | 18–87 | 1–20 |
| 16 | Mineiro | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 18 | 18–87 | 1–20 |
| 17 | Grêmio | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 17 | 17–86 | 1–20 |
| 18 | Mirassol | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 13 | 13–85 | 1–20 |
| 19 | Clube do Remo | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 12 | 12–81 | 1–20 |
| 20 | Chapecoense | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 9 | 9–81 | 1–20 |
| # | Team | Avg Pos | 95% CI | 1st | Top 4 | Bot 3 | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palmeiras | 2.5 | 1–9 | 45.1% | 86.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | Flamengo | 3.3 | 1–11 | 28.6% | 76.4% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Fluminense | 5.9 | 1–16 | 8.2% | 46.2% | 0.8% | 0.1% |
| 4 | São Paulo | 7.5 | 1–17 | 4.1% | 31.1% | 2.4% | 0.3% |
| 5 | Bahia | 8.1 | 1–18 | 3.3% | 26.6% | 3.4% | 0.6% |
| 6 | Paranaense | 8.6 | 1–18 | 2.5% | 23.0% | 4.0% | 0.7% |
| 7 | Vitória | 10.3 | 2–19 | 1.1% | 14.0% | 8.7% | 1.8% |
| 8 | Bragantino | 10.4 | 2–19 | 1.1% | 13.2% | 8.6% | 1.8% |
| 9 | Coritiba | 10.4 | 2–19 | 1.2% | 13.2% | 8.7% | 1.7% |
| 10 | Botafogo | 10.7 | 2–19 | 1.1% | 12.5% | 10.2% | 2.1% |
| 11 | Vasco da Gama | 10.8 | 2–19 | 0.9% | 11.4% | 9.9% | 2.0% |
| 12 | Cruzeiro | 11.6 | 3–20 | 0.7% | 8.9% | 13.1% | 3.0% |
| 13 | Mineiro | 11.9 | 3–20 | 0.5% | 7.7% | 14.8% | 3.4% |
| 14 | Internacional | 12.3 | 3–20 | 0.4% | 6.6% | 16.7% | 4.1% |
| 15 | Santos | 12.3 | 3–20 | 0.4% | 6.6% | 16.7% | 4.0% |
| 16 | Corinthians | 12.3 | 3–20 | 0.4% | 6.5% | 16.8% | 4.1% |
| 17 | Grêmio | 12.7 | 3–20 | 0.3% | 5.7% | 18.8% | 4.9% |
| 18 | Mirassol | 15.0 | 5–20 | 0.1% | 2.2% | 37.0% | 13.1% |
| 19 | Clube do Remo | 16.0 | 6–20 | 0.0% | 1.0% | 47.1% | 19.2% |
| 20 | Chapecoense | 17.3 | 8–20 | 0.0% | 0.4% | 62.2% | 33.0% |
| # | Team | Avg Pos | 95% CI | 1st | Top 4 | Bot 3 | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palmeiras | 2.3 | 1–8 | 46.5% | 88.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | Flamengo | 3.2 | 1–11 | 29.9% | 79.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Fluminense | 5.8 | 1–15 | 7.6% | 46.6% | 0.7% | 0.1% |
| 4 | São Paulo | 7.4 | 1–17 | 3.9% | 31.5% | 2.0% | 0.3% |
| 5 | Bahia | 8.1 | 1–18 | 2.9% | 26.6% | 3.1% | 0.5% |
| 6 | Paranaense | 8.6 | 2–18 | 2.2% | 22.6% | 3.7% | 0.6% |
| 7 | Vitória | 10.4 | 2–19 | 1.0% | 13.2% | 8.4% | 1.7% |
| 8 | Bragantino | 10.4 | 2–19 | 1.0% | 13.2% | 8.1% | 1.5% |
| 9 | Coritiba | 10.4 | 2–19 | 1.1% | 13.1% | 8.1% | 1.5% |
| 10 | Botafogo | 10.6 | 2–19 | 0.9% | 12.6% | 9.2% | 1.8% |
| 11 | Vasco da Gama | 10.9 | 2–19 | 0.7% | 10.8% | 9.7% | 1.9% |
| 12 | Cruzeiro | 11.6 | 3–20 | 0.6% | 8.3% | 13.1% | 2.8% |
| 13 | Mineiro | 11.9 | 3–20 | 0.4% | 7.4% | 14.4% | 3.3% |
| 14 | Santos | 12.4 | 3–20 | 0.3% | 6.1% | 16.6% | 3.9% |
| 15 | Corinthians | 12.4 | 3–20 | 0.3% | 6.2% | 16.7% | 4.0% |
| 16 | Internacional | 12.4 | 3–20 | 0.3% | 6.0% | 16.8% | 4.0% |
| 17 | Grêmio | 12.7 | 3–20 | 0.2% | 5.4% | 18.5% | 4.5% |
| 18 | Mirassol | 15.2 | 5–20 | 0.1% | 1.8% | 38.4% | 13.5% |
| 19 | Clube do Remo | 16.1 | 6–20 | 0.0% | 0.9% | 47.5% | 19.2% |
| 20 | Chapecoense | 17.5 | 8–20 | 0.0% | 0.4% | 65.0% | 35.0% |
| # | Team | Avg Pos | 95% CI | Pts CI | GD CI | 1st | Top 4 | Bot 3 | Last | Atk | Def |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flamengo | 1.2 | 1–2 | 70–91 | +28–+59 | 83.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.44 | 0.65 |
| 2 | Palmeiras | 2.1 | 1–4 | 61–84 | +10–+38 | 15.8% | 98.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.93 | 0.58 |
| 3 | Vitória | 5.5 | 2–12 | 50–70 | -7–+28 | 0.1% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.55 | 1.06 |
| 4 | São Paulo | 5.7 | 2–13 | 48–71 | -8–+28 | 0.2% | 45.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.30 | 1.36 |
| 5 | Internacional | 6.7 | 3–14 | 46–68 | -4–+28 | 0.1% | 29.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 1.27 | 0.81 |
| 6 | Vasco da Gama | 7.5 | 3–15 | 45–67 | -9–+20 | 0.0% | 21.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.99 | 0.76 |
| 7 | Santos | 7.5 | 3–15 | 45–67 | -7–+23 | 0.0% | 20.8% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.19 | 0.77 |
| 8 | Fluminense | 8.3 | 3–16 | 44–66 | -19–+16 | 0.0% | 15.9% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.03 | 1.30 |
| 9 | Paranaense | 10.0 | 4–16 | 43–61 | -10–+14 | 0.0% | 3.9% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.60 | 0.60 |
| 10 | Botafogo | 11.1 | 4–18 | 39–63 | -20–+14 | 0.0% | 5.6% | 4.9% | 0.2% | 1.18 | 1.30 |
| 11 | Bahia | 11.1 | 4–18 | 39–62 | -24–+11 | 0.0% | 4.5% | 4.3% | 0.2% | 1.09 | 1.37 |
| 12 | Corinthians | 11.8 | 4–18 | 38–61 | -17–+14 | 0.0% | 3.0% | 5.9% | 0.2% | 1.04 | 1.12 |
| 13 | Mineiro | 12.0 | 4–18 | 38–60 | -19–+12 | 0.0% | 2.9% | 6.5% | 0.2% | 1.12 | 1.15 |
| 14 | Cruzeiro | 12.5 | 5–19 | 38–60 | -26–+7 | 0.0% | 2.0% | 8.0% | 0.4% | 1.15 | 1.25 |
| 15 | Bragantino | 13.2 | 5–19 | 37–58 | -23–+7 | 0.0% | 1.2% | 10.3% | 0.5% | 0.81 | 1.07 |
| 16 | Coritiba | 15.2 | 8–19 | 34–55 | -33–0 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 25.8% | 1.7% | 0.99 | 1.45 |
| 17 | Mirassol | 15.2 | 7–20 | 32–55 | -22–+7 | 0.0% | 0.3% | 28.6% | 2.6% | 0.80 | 0.91 |
| 18 | Clube do Remo | 16.3 | 9–20 | 30–53 | -28–+3 | 0.0% | 0.1% | 43.3% | 5.5% | 0.98 | 1.10 |
| 19 | Grêmio | 17.6 | 12–20 | 29–48 | -21–-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.4% | 8.2% | 0.28 | 0.60 |
| 20 | Chapecoense | 19.7 | 17–20 | 20–41 | -52–-19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 96.6% | 80.2% | 0.73 | 1.44 |
| # | Team | Avg Pos | 95% CI | Pts CI | GD CI | 1st | Top 4 | Bot 3 | Last | Atk | Def |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flamengo | 1.2 | 1–2 | 70–91 | +28–+59 | 83.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.44 | 0.65 |
| 2 | Palmeiras | 2.1 | 1–4 | 61–84 | +10–+38 | 16.0% | 98.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.93 | 0.58 |
| 3 | Vitória | 5.5 | 2–12 | 50–70 | -8–+28 | 0.1% | 45.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.55 | 1.06 |
| 4 | São Paulo | 5.7 | 2–13 | 48–71 | -8–+28 | 0.3% | 45.0% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.30 | 1.36 |
| 5 | Internacional | 6.7 | 3–14 | 46–68 | -4–+28 | 0.0% | 29.5% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 1.27 | 0.81 |
| 6 | Vasco da Gama | 7.5 | 3–15 | 45–67 | -9–+20 | 0.0% | 21.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.99 | 0.76 |
| 7 | Santos | 7.5 | 3–15 | 45–67 | -7–+23 | 0.0% | 20.9% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.19 | 0.77 |
| 8 | Fluminense | 8.3 | 3–16 | 44–66 | -19–+16 | 0.0% | 16.1% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 1.03 | 1.30 |
| 9 | Paranaense | 10.0 | 4–16 | 43–61 | -10–+14 | 0.0% | 4.1% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.60 | 0.60 |
| 10 | Botafogo | 11.1 | 4–18 | 39–62 | -20–+14 | 0.0% | 5.5% | 4.8% | 0.2% | 1.18 | 1.30 |
| 11 | Bahia | 11.1 | 4–18 | 39–62 | -24–+11 | 0.0% | 4.5% | 4.4% | 0.2% | 1.09 | 1.37 |
| 12 | Corinthians | 11.8 | 4–18 | 38–61 | -17–+14 | 0.0% | 3.0% | 5.8% | 0.2% | 1.04 | 1.12 |
| 13 | Mineiro | 12.0 | 4–18 | 38–61 | -19–+12 | 0.0% | 2.8% | 6.6% | 0.3% | 1.12 | 1.15 |
| 14 | Cruzeiro | 12.5 | 5–19 | 37–60 | -26–+7 | 0.0% | 2.1% | 8.1% | 0.3% | 1.15 | 1.25 |
| 15 | Bragantino | 13.1 | 5–19 | 37–58 | -23–+7 | 0.0% | 1.2% | 10.2% | 0.5% | 0.81 | 1.07 |
| 16 | Coritiba | 15.2 | 8–19 | 34–55 | -33–0 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 25.5% | 1.7% | 0.99 | 1.45 |
| 17 | Mirassol | 15.3 | 7–20 | 32–55 | -22–+7 | 0.0% | 0.3% | 28.7% | 2.6% | 0.80 | 0.91 |
| 18 | Clube do Remo | 16.3 | 9–20 | 30–53 | -28–+3 | 0.0% | 0.1% | 43.3% | 5.4% | 0.98 | 1.10 |
| 19 | Grêmio | 17.6 | 12–20 | 29–49 | -21–-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.4% | 8.2% | 0.28 | 0.60 |
| 20 | Chapecoense | 19.7 | 17–20 | 20–41 | -51–-19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 96.7% | 80.4% | 0.73 | 1.44 |
| # | Team | Avg Pos | 95% CI | Pts CI | GD CI | 1st | Top 4 | Bot 3 | Last | Atk | Def |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flamengo | 1.2 | 1–2 | 69–91 | +28–+59 | 83.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.44 | 0.65 |
| 2 | Palmeiras | 2.1 | 1–4 | 61–84 | +10–+38 | 15.8% | 98.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.93 | 0.58 |
| 3 | Vitória | 5.5 | 2–12 | 49–70 | -7–+28 | 0.1% | 45.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.55 | 1.06 |
| 4 | São Paulo | 5.7 | 2–13 | 48–71 | -8–+28 | 0.3% | 45.3% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1.30 | 1.36 |
| 5 | Internacional | 6.7 | 3–14 | 46–68 | -4–+27 | 0.1% | 29.6% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 1.27 | 0.81 |
| 6 | Vasco da Gama | 7.5 | 3–15 | 45–67 | -9–+21 | 0.0% | 21.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 0.99 | 0.76 |
| 7 | Santos | 7.5 | 3–15 | 45–67 | -7–+23 | 0.0% | 20.7% | 0.3% | 0.0% | 1.19 | 0.77 |
| 8 | Fluminense | 8.3 | 3–16 | 44–66 | -19–+15 | 0.0% | 16.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1.03 | 1.30 |
| 9 | Paranaense | 10.0 | 4–16 | 43–61 | -10–+14 | 0.0% | 3.9% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.60 | 0.60 |
| 10 | Botafogo | 11.1 | 4–18 | 39–63 | -21–+14 | 0.0% | 5.5% | 4.8% | 0.2% | 1.18 | 1.30 |
| 11 | Bahia | 11.1 | 4–18 | 39–62 | -24–+11 | 0.0% | 4.5% | 4.4% | 0.2% | 1.09 | 1.37 |
| 12 | Corinthians | 11.8 | 4–18 | 38–61 | -17–+14 | 0.0% | 3.0% | 6.0% | 0.3% | 1.04 | 1.12 |
| 13 | Mineiro | 12.0 | 4–18 | 38–60 | -19–+12 | 0.0% | 2.8% | 6.6% | 0.3% | 1.12 | 1.15 |
| 14 | Cruzeiro | 12.5 | 5–19 | 37–60 | -26–+7 | 0.0% | 2.1% | 8.0% | 0.3% | 1.15 | 1.25 |
| 15 | Bragantino | 13.1 | 5–19 | 37–58 | -23–+7 | 0.0% | 1.2% | 10.3% | 0.5% | 0.81 | 1.07 |
| 16 | Coritiba | 15.2 | 8–19 | 34–55 | -33–0 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 25.4% | 1.7% | 0.99 | 1.45 |
| 17 | Mirassol | 15.3 | 7–20 | 32–55 | -22–+7 | 0.0% | 0.3% | 28.6% | 2.6% | 0.80 | 0.91 |
| 18 | Clube do Remo | 16.4 | 9–20 | 30–53 | -28–+3 | 0.0% | 0.1% | 43.2% | 5.4% | 0.98 | 1.10 |
| 19 | Grêmio | 17.6 | 12–20 | 29–48 | -22–-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.6% | 8.3% | 0.28 | 0.60 |
| 20 | Chapecoense | 19.7 | 17–20 | 20–41 | -52–-19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 96.7% | 80.3% | 0.73 | 1.44 |
| # | Team | Avg Pos | 95% CI | 1st | Top 4 | Bot 3 | Last | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palmeiras | 1.8 | 1–5 | 52.5% | 95.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1563 |
| 2 | Flamengo | 2.2 | 1–7 | 37.2% | 92.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1566 |
| 3 | Fluminense | 5.1 | 1–13 | 4.8% | 53.9% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 1524 |
| 4 | São Paulo | 7.0 | 2–16 | 1.7% | 32.1% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 1515 |
| 5 | Bahia | 7.7 | 2–17 | 1.3% | 26.6% | 1.7% | 0.1% | 1507 |
| 6 | Paranaense | 8.1 | 2–17 | 1.0% | 22.8% | 1.8% | 0.1% | 1512 |
| 7 | Vitória | 10.3 | 3–19 | 0.3% | 11.1% | 6.0% | 0.7% | 1499 |
| 8 | Vasco da Gama | 10.3 | 3–19 | 0.3% | 10.5% | 5.9% | 0.6% | 1504 |
| 9 | Bragantino | 10.7 | 3–19 | 0.2% | 8.9% | 7.0% | 0.9% | 1493 |
| 10 | Coritiba | 10.8 | 3–19 | 0.2% | 8.7% | 7.1% | 0.9% | 1497 |
| 11 | Botafogo | 11.1 | 3–19 | 0.2% | 8.3% | 8.6% | 1.1% | 1494 |
| 12 | Internacional | 11.9 | 4–19 | 0.1% | 5.5% | 11.3% | 1.6% | 1500 |
| 13 | Santos | 12.0 | 4–19 | 0.1% | 5.2% | 11.8% | 1.7% | 1499 |
| 14 | Cruzeiro | 12.0 | 4–19 | 0.1% | 5.1% | 11.8% | 1.8% | 1487 |
| 15 | Corinthians | 12.2 | 4–19 | 0.1% | 4.6% | 12.8% | 2.0% | 1492 |
| 16 | Mineiro | 12.3 | 4–19 | 0.1% | 4.6% | 13.2% | 1.9% | 1488 |
| 17 | Grêmio | 12.9 | 4–20 | 0.0% | 3.3% | 16.7% | 2.7% | 1490 |
| 18 | Mirassol | 16.0 | 7–20 | 0.0% | 0.6% | 44.2% | 12.1% | 1471 |
| 19 | Clube do Remo | 17.0 | 8–20 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 56.9% | 19.9% | 1463 |
| 20 | Chapecoense | 18.7 | 12–20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 81.9% | 51.7% | 1436 |
| # | Team | Avg Pos | 95% CI | Pts CI | GD CI | 1st | Top 4 | Bot 3 | Last | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palmeiras | 1.7 | 1–4 | 61–85 | +9–+40 | 52.9% | 98.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1563 |
| 2 | Flamengo | 1.9 | 1–5 | 60–84 | +13–+44 | 42.0% | 97.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1566 |
| 3 | Fluminense | 4.9 | 1–12 | 49–73 | -6–+24 | 2.9% | 57.9% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 1524 |
| 4 | São Paulo | 6.5 | 2–15 | 46–70 | -7–+23 | 0.9% | 35.5% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1515 |
| 5 | Bahia | 7.4 | 2–16 | 44–69 | -12–+20 | 0.5% | 26.4% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 1507 |
| 6 | Paranaense | 7.7 | 2–16 | 44–68 | -10–+21 | 0.4% | 23.4% | 1.0% | 0.1% | 1512 |
| 7 | Vasco da Gama | 10.1 | 3–18 | 40–64 | -15–+16 | 0.1% | 9.5% | 4.1% | 0.2% | 1504 |
| 8 | Vitória | 10.3 | 3–18 | 40–64 | -18–+14 | 0.1% | 9.3% | 4.8% | 0.3% | 1499 |
| 9 | Bragantino | 10.9 | 3–18 | 39–63 | -17–+13 | 0.1% | 7.1% | 5.8% | 0.4% | 1493 |
| 10 | Coritiba | 10.9 | 3–18 | 39–63 | -17–+13 | 0.1% | 6.6% | 6.0% | 0.4% | 1497 |
| 11 | Botafogo | 11.0 | 3–19 | 39–63 | -17–+14 | 0.1% | 7.0% | 6.7% | 0.5% | 1494 |
| 12 | Internacional | 11.7 | 4–19 | 38–62 | -15–+15 | 0.0% | 4.8% | 8.4% | 0.7% | 1500 |
| 13 | Santos | 11.8 | 4–19 | 37–61 | -17–+14 | 0.0% | 4.4% | 9.4% | 0.8% | 1499 |
| 14 | Corinthians | 12.3 | 4–19 | 37–61 | -18–+12 | 0.0% | 3.5% | 11.1% | 0.9% | 1492 |
| 15 | Mineiro | 12.4 | 4–19 | 37–61 | -20–+11 | 0.0% | 3.4% | 11.4% | 1.0% | 1488 |
| 16 | Cruzeiro | 12.5 | 4–19 | 37–61 | -23–+7 | 0.0% | 3.1% | 11.9% | 1.2% | 1487 |
| 17 | Grêmio | 12.9 | 4–19 | 36–60 | -18–+12 | 0.0% | 2.6% | 14.0% | 1.4% | 1490 |
| 18 | Mirassol | 16.5 | 8–20 | 30–54 | -26–+5 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 50.0% | 10.3% | 1471 |
| 19 | Clube do Remo | 17.4 | 10–20 | 28–52 | -30–0 | 0.0% | 0.1% | 62.4% | 16.7% | 1463 |
| 20 | Chapecoense | 19.3 | 15–20 | 22–45 | -42–-11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 91.6% | 65.1% | 1436 |